Saturday, October 14, 2006

HOLY FUCKING SHIT

Hey - nothing much happening around here.


"YEAH, PRETTY CHILLED OUT"





Damn bro! Where did you come out from.


"I'M JUST JOINED, YOU WANNA HANG OUT AND SHIT?"





Well I've got stories to file and so on, pretty busy, maybe slot something in for a weekend or similar,



"FORGETTING SOMEONE PAL?"


"WHO IS THAT IDIOT?"





This is soooo fucked up right now.


"Sooooo
fucked up
right now"













I'll be in my trailer.

4 Comments:

Blogger la nadine said...

i repeat: "whatevs".

7:19 PM  
Blogger Sam said...

God doesn't like being left out.

5:49 AM  
Blogger Dave Mack said...

RIP traditional blog layouts

3:07 AM  
Blogger Black Wind, Fire and Steel said...

Dear Dave Mack

Are you watching CNN? Dan Rathers just reported on this shit.

Kind Regards,

8:23 PM  

Post a Comment

<< Home